600   |   1000   |   over 35 1000   |   over 35 600


Classifica 600

N Cognome Nome N Gara Moto MotoClub/Team Misano Varano Magione Vallelunga Totale
1 Picconi Paolo 34 Yamaha-r6 Team Pari Motor + 80 90 110 65 345
2 Spitoni Fabio 19 Suzuki-gsxr Squadra Corse Box 33 90 110 80 280
3 Gelosa Roberto 169 Yamaha-r6 Buassono 36 70 80 75 261
4 Castagnoli Federico 84 Yamaha-r6 Bartolini Moto 75 80 90 245
5 Fabbretti Luca 40 Suzuki-gsxr Poccia Team 65 60 65 52 242
6 Falaschi Umberto 13 Suzuki-gsxr600 Falaschi Moto 55 60 110 225
7 Castello Daniele 77 Kawasaki-zx6r Team Paddock Genova 52 52 52 46 202
8 Aluigi Gianluca 14 Yamaha-r6 Team Prometeo 110 75 185
9 Catallo Simone 36 Yamaha-r6 C.R.M. Lazio 60 36 40 49 185
10 Noli Yuri 54 Honda-cbr600 MC Fast Bikers Team 32 32 55 60 179
11 Gori Valerio 7 Yamaha-yzf-r6 FGA Racing Team 49 49 70 168
12 Tedesco Fabrizio 118 Yamaha-r6 Motolampeggio 65 36 55 156
13 Ciucci Claudio 68 Yamaha-r6 Ducale 43 43 70 156
14 Persiani Davide 33 Kawasaki-636 P.S. Auto Martinsicuro 28 34 90 152
15 Sarandrea Marcello 2 Suzuki-gsxr FGA Racing Team 29 46 75 150
16 Ceccoli Lino 26 Yamaha-r6 San Marino 70 30 49 149
17 Sama Simone 22 Kawasaki-636 Brain Fusion Racing Team 46 27 38 38 149
18 Fortunati Christian 175 Yamaha-yzf-r6 Team Proracing 40 29 29 43 141
19 Arzilli Roberto 123 Suzuki-gsxr600 Stupandio 55 38 46 139
20 Franchello Marco 176 Honda-cbr600 Sanremo 26 26 52
21 Sottsass Gianluca 119 Ducati-748s Team Tamoto 34 22 34 90
22 Mele Luca 31 Honda CBR 600 Motolampeggio 22 20 27 69
23 Conti Fabrizio 29 Yamaha R6 Gentlemen's 27 40 67
24 Ronzoni Rudy 18 Honda-cbr La Pattuglia 25 36 61
25 Monti Mauro 11 Yamaha-yzf-r6 Misinto Bergamo 23 32 55
26 Toccoli Michele 221 Suzuki-gsxr Pippo Zanini 24 30 54
27 Castagna Paolo 32 Yamaha-r6 Kobra Racing 21 28 49
28 Zambon Davide 129 Kawasaki-636 Team Tamoto 23 24 47
29 Bevilacqua Enrico 61 Suzuki gsxr 600 Motolampeggio 19 26 45
30 Brancaccio Francesco 16 Kawasaki-zx6r L.M. superbike 43 43
31 Pozzi Massimo 52 Suzuki-gsxr Moto Club Vimercate 40 40
32 Recupero Roberto 28 Honda-cbr rr Motolampeggio 38 38
33 Andreoli Alessandro 15 Kawasaki-zx6rr Brain Fusion Racing Team 34 34
34 Franco Christian 79 Honda-cbr600 Motolampeggio 32 32
35 Di Domenico Alessandro 20 Yamaha-yzf-r6 Moto Zoo Merate 30 30
36 Micheli Filippo 92 Kawasaki-zx6r Motolampeggio 30 30
37 Bertolo Matteo 53 Yamaha-r6 Cocconato 28 28
38 Mottironi Giorgio 100 Honda-cbr600 Team Mas.Nal 25 25
39 Toccoli Alessandro 120 Ducati-749s Pippo Zanini 25 25