Piloti in gara


CATEGORIA 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Luca Abbruciati Suzuki-GSXR Motoclub Senigallia 118
Pasquale Anastasia Honda CBR Motoclub Grottaglie 133
Roberto Assereto Yamaha R6 Santa Margherita Ligure 86
Dario Barzaghi Yamaha R6 GMC 2
Raffaele Basili Honda CBR Gatto nero
9
Alessandro Battocchio Suzuki Gsxr 600 Motolampeggio
59
Fabio Bertolini Yamaha R6 Valentino Moto Racing
41
Gianpiero Bianco Honda CBR-RR Motolampeggio
5
Massimiliano Bracci Suzuki-GSXR Senigallia
29
Stefano Broni Honda CBR Dragone
26
Alessandro Campanile Honda-CBR-RR Squadra corse Box 33 107
Massimiliano Caproli Yamaha R6 Freccia Team 47
Antonio Caputo
Yamaha R6
Pippo Zanini
51
Paolo Castagna Kobra Racing 33
Daniele Castello Suzuki-GSX Team Paddock Genova 77
Dennis Castioni Kawasaki ZX6RR Egna-Neumarkt 87
Cataldo Yamaha R6 Speed UP 161
Simone Catallo Yamaha R6 CMR Lazio 42
Federico Cesari Kawasaki ZX6R Moto Club Gattonero Orvieto 151
Enrico Ciarlora Suzuki K4 GP CORSE 44
Vincenzo Colafranceschi Kawasaki ZX 6R Phoenix / GP Corse 28
Antonio Coppola Suzuki-GSXR Scuderia Butesi 72
Riccardo Della Ceca Yamaha R6 Sibillini 6
Maurizio Di nella Yamaha-R6 Nico racing team 30
Gerardo Diano Honda CBR-RR Nico racing team 122
Umberto Falaschi Suzuki GSX-R Stop and Go 13
Demetrio Fortugno Suzuki GSX R Free Power 333
Christian Fortunati kawasaki zx6rr Team Molinari Racing Factory 175
Marco Franchello Kawasaki zxrr Team SuperBike Genova 183
Nicola Giangrande Kawasaki ZXRR MV Augusta 95
Marco Lapi Honda CBR 39
Nicholas Luzzi Honda CBR Team Prometeo 35
Alessandro Mantia Kawasaki ZXRR Team Larioracing 341
Maurizio Marchese Yamaha R6 Gentlemen's 101
Francesco Masoni Honda CBR-RR Motoclub Montalbano 3
Fabio Mazzeri Kawasaki ZXRR Flaz racing team 731
Giacomo Melini Yamaha R6 Superbike Rimini 115
Andrea Giuseppe Messina Suzuki GSX-600R Motolampeggio 123
Sandro Meucci Triumph Daytona FEI Racing Team 15
Massimo Mondonico Suzuki-GSX-R Questione di polso 79
Mauro Monti Yamaha R6 Sistedil s.r.l. 11
Andrea Monzo Yamaha R6 2000 GP CORSE 67
Giorgio Mottironi Yamaha R6 Mas.nal. Moto 100
Guido Murdolo Honda 600RR Moto corner racing team 75
Giordano Pagnoncelli Yamaha YZF-R6 Navamoto Medolago 113
Francesco Patrizi Yamaha R6 GP CORSE 16
Marco Peretti Yamaha R6 Motolampeggio 1
Michele Pisacane Honda CBR Motolampeggio 78
Rudy Ronzoni Yamaha R6 La Pattuglia 18
Simone Sodano Yamaha-R6 Nico racing team 36
Pietro Spagnuolo Yamaha R6 Motoclub grottaglie 66
Adriano Spinelli Yamaha R6 Team DFP Racing 169
Fabio Spitoni Yamaha-R6 Squadra corse Box 33 19
Mirko Temporin Yamaha R6 Due Emme moto 121
Flavio Tenca Kawasaki ZX6RR Gieffe Moto 74
PierPaolo Trovò Yamaha-R6 K Racing Team 73




CATEGORIA 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Claudio Bagnaia Ducati 999R Zanz team 4
Gabriele Basilico Yamaha R1 Sistedil s.r.l.
114
Alvise Benato Honda CBR Playlifes
82
Benedetto Benedettini Suzuki-GSXR Stop and Go
12
Matteo Bergamini Ducati 998 Mariano Comense
20
Riccardo Berti Yamaha-R1 Maremmatti Team 134
Fabrizio Brandoni Ducati-999S Pennesi Corse
69
Salvatore Caggiano Suzuki-GSXR Motoclub Stop and Go
13
Massimo Caldarozzi Suzuki GSXR Isam Motor race
32
Giacinto Capaldo Honda CBR GM Team
173
Pierluigi Caravà Yamaha R1 GP CORSE 10
Marco Cataldi Suzuki GSX-R Team Paddock Genova
97
Daniele Celli Aprilia RSV Motoclub Lucca 48
Stefano Cicchetti suzuki gsx-r Moto Speed Team 222
Pierluigi Cinti Suzuki Giosil 89
Alessandro Coltelli Suzuki-GSXR Motoclub Stop and Go 80
Alessandro Coradin Ducati 996 RS Omegna 25
Marco Corti Suzuki GSX-R Moto Club Biassono 7
Giacomo Cucci Honda CBR RR GP CORSE 84
Massimiliano D'amore GP CORSE 71
Andrea Dati Yamaha R1 A Tutto Gas Racing Team 747
Dante Del Vecchio MV F4 Firenze 50
Davide Della Rosa Suzuki GSX R Team Tuttinmoto 21
M.Antonio Durantini Yamaha R1 GP CORSE 14
Lorenzo Erba Suzuki GSX-R Team Max Motors 37
Valentino Fassone Yamaha R1 Valentino Moto Racing 34
Giovanni Ferraro Suzuki GSX-R Motoclub Mediterraneo 23
Cristiano Franchi Honda CBR Motolampeggio 40
Riccardo Franci Honda CBR Maremma 201
Enea Danilo Ghidoni Honda CBR Motoclub Bassa Bergamasca 52
Roberto Gilberti Suzuki GSX R Motolampeggio 58
Giorgio Grasselli Suzuki GSX R Ducale 761
Bruno Guidetti Ducati 999R 131
David Lattanzi Suzuki K6 A Tutto Gas Racing Team 88
Marco Lavizzari Honda CBR Motor service corse 373
Marco Lotta Ducati 999S Team Red Rabbit 45
Emiliano Malagoli Ducati 999R Motoclub Lucca 91
Enio Mangoni Kawasaki ZX 10R Porta Romana 65
Giorgio Marcon Ducati-1098 Zanza Team 54
Giorgio Marcotulli Aprilia RSV 2002 Motoclub Ragno 21
Berardino Marmotta Suzuki GSX-R Motolampeggio 22
Andrea Martinengo Kawasaki ZX10R U.z.i. Race Philophy 90
Tiziano Montironi Yamaha R1 RPM Racing Team 111
Giuseppe Natale Yamaha R1 Break 83
Alex Pasqualato Honda CBR RR DNA Racing Team 53
Davide Pedrotti Yamaha R1 Motolampeggio 55
Claudio Perrachino Kawasaki ZX10R U.z.i. Race Philophy 76
Marco Piana Agostinetti Ducati 996 RS Moto Club Omegna 8
Emiliano Pierantoni Ducati 1098 S Team DFP Racing 17
Alessio Puliti Kawasaki ZX 10R Motolampeggio 92
Maurizio Riva Suzuki K5 Cabiate 43
Andrea Ronchini Ducati 999S Bongiorni Moto Point Piacenza 27
Gabriele Rossi Suzuki GSX-R RPM Racing Team 110
Stefano Sabatino Kawasaki ZX10R Città di Latina 68
Loriano Santi Suzuki K5 Maremma 49
Claudio Savio Ducati 999 Superbike 155
Francesco Saviozzi Suzuki-GSXR Motoclub Stop and Go 70
Paolo Stefanacci Yamaha R1 Firenze 85
Andrea Tedesco Suzuki-GSX-R Stop and Go 81
Stefano Venturi Suzuki GSX R Spoleto
Fabio Villa Suzuki GSX-R Vimercate 211
Maurizio Vionnet Suzuki K5 RCS s.r.l. 24




Metzeler, Natural born biker

Specialmag.it