Piloti in gara


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI BASE

CATEGORIA 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Luca Abbruciati Yamaha R6 Team Pegaso 48
Francesco Aiello Suzuki GSXR MC Taranto 101
Matteo Andreucci Yamaha R6 Team Pegaso 14
Dario Appella Yamaha R6 V-Racing Team 26
Marco Assandri Yamaha R6 MC Pandino 60
Gabriele Baraccani Yamaha R6 Dreamperformance 133
Gabriele Biagioni Yamaha R6 Firenze HTR Bike 186
GianPaolo Boncimino Honda CBR Pitstop Racing Bike 43
Leo Boni Kawasaki RR MC Correggio 217
Simone Cacciamani Yamaha R6 Fast Bike Racing team 17
Pietro Carletti Honda CBR 45 Gradi Racing Team 269
Simone Chiurchiù Yamaha R6 MC Ragno 56
Giovan Battista Ciboddo Honda CBR 45 Gradi Racing Team 111
Samuele Cini Yamaha R6 TFR Racing Team 81
Alessio Cristofari Honda CBR LMC Racing Team 12
Alessio Faggioli Yamaha R6 Guadagno 36
Alessia Falzoni Yamaha R6 T.F. Racing 53 Team 85
Davide Fattini Kawasaki ZA6R MC Bidente Bikers 124
Letterio Feroleto Kawasaki 636 La Fortezza 174
Gabriele Ferrante Honda CBR MC Motolampeggio 599
Fabio Fienga Yamaha R6 Geko Bike 98
Onofrio Formicola Honda CBR MC Brutta Piega 280
Ivan Francica Suzuki GSXR Team SKR 128
Stefano Furega Yamaha R6 Team MGS2 Corse 16
Marco Gatti Yamaha R6 Papamoto Sport 155
Gianfranco Giorgini Honda RR MC Santerno 49
Roberto Greco Yamaha YZF-R6 Pitstop Racing Bike 34
Vincenzo Lucca Kawasaki 636 Lucca Motosport 18
Michelangelo Lunghi Yamaha R6 M-Tech Reacing Team 254
Massimo Macchi Yamaha R1 Pro-Race 322
Emiliano Malagoli Yamaha R6 MC Motolampeggio 99
Maurizio Marchese Yamaha R6 MC Motolampeggio 21
Giuseppino Mencarelli Honda CBR MC B.D. Massa Martana 127
Sandro Meucci Honda CBR Team Fully Open 15
Massimo Mondonico Suzuki GSXR VECM racing 97
Giordano Moroni Kawasaki ZX6R Pennesi Corse 4
Massimiliano Novaldi Yamaha R6 Moto X Racing 146
Paolo Orsini Yamaha R6 MC Motodomani 42
Mauro Peschio Yamaha R6 MC Ruggeri 5
Davide Quirico Yamaha R6 MC Motolampeggio 94
Mirco Richeldi Yamaha R6 10 HP Sassuolo 102
Ivan Rondi Yamaha R6 BWG Racing-Papa Moto 132
Vanni Sereni Kawasaki ZX636 MC Spoleto 8
Claudio Sergiovich Yamaha R6 Motor Moto Roma 236
Michele Stabile Yamaha R6 La Balzana Siena 129
Guido Ticini Yamaha R6 MC Firenze 169
Claudio Venzi Yamaha R6 Lampadina 6
Roberto Zarbo Honda CBR Team Red Rabbit 114


CATEGORIA 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Matteo Armetti Suzuki GSXR MC Paolo Tordi 55
Roberto Baldini Suzuki GSXR MC Motolampeggio 69
Mario Barone Aprilia RSV MC Valle Peligna 178
Massimiliano Belletti Yamaha R1 MC Santerno 313
Luca Bernardinetti Suzuki GSXR MC Santa Rufina 97 188
Riccardo Berti Yamaha R1 YZF MC Grosseto 134
Andrea Bianchi Suzuki GSXR Starbike Racing Team 811
Antonio Boccuni Kawasaki ZX10R MC Taranto 54
Francesco Bordoni Kobra Racing 116
Salvatore Caggiano Suzuki GSX-R Caggiano Racing 13
Andrea Cattaneo Honda CBR Team Motorservice corse 75
Andrea Cazulini Ducati 1098 Never Give Up RSM 90
Ruggiero D'Andrea Yamaha R1 MC Sport Puglia 86
Gianluca Dell'Edera Ducati 1098 Never Give Up RSM 77
Marco Ferrino Cozzone Yamaha YZF-R1 Pitstop Racing Bike 41
Vincenzo Foti Suzuki K7 MC Santa Rufina 97 11
Cristiano Franchi Suzuki FGV Racing Team 40
Marco Frezzato Suzuki GSXR Pitstop Racing Bike 70
Mirko Galeotti Yamaha R1 Starbike Racing Team 177
Luca Gesuelli Honda CBR The Wizard Racing Team 68
Enea Ghidoni Honda CBR MC Passabergamasca 152
Roberto Gilberti Suzuki FGV Racing Team 58
Vincenzo Giuliani Kawasaki ZX10R MC Taranto 63
Christian Gualtieri Suzuki GSXR MC Paolo Tordi 72
Antonio La Tassa Suzuki GSXR Team Fox 52
David Lattanzi Suzuki K6 A tutto Gass Racing Team 88
Alessandro Lazzari Suzuki GSXR MC Motolampeggio 76
Fabio Lega Suzuki GSXR MC Paolo Tordi 64
Eros Levratto MVAugusta 312 Never Give Up RSM 23
Fabio Lotti Suzuki GSXR Starbike Racing Team 61
Stefano Mantovani Yamaha R1 MC Motolampeggio 32
Bruno Marcelli Honda CBR Gladio Corse 230
Marco Mariani Yamaha R1 Motor Moto Roma 125
Davide Migani Honda CBR MC Paolo Tordi 38
Matteo Molino Suzuki GSXR MC Motolampeggio 121
Nando Papacci Suzuki GSXR Gladio Corse 231
Pierbruno Pasotti Aprilia Tuono Team Red Rabbit 172
Cristiano Pastorino Suzuki Teamcronogp 20
Andrea Pellacani Suzuki GSXR-K7 MC Motolampeggio 67
Marco Raggi Yamaha R1 Starbike Racing Team 119
Antonio Schiavone Kawasaki ZX10R MC Sport Puglia 96
Luciano Sereni Kawasaki ZX10R MC Spoleto 59
Fabrizio Tedaldi Yamaha R1 T.F. Racing 53 Team 153
Alessandro Vanelli Ducati 999S MC Pandino 247
Emiliano Verducci Kawasaki ZX10R The Wizard Racing Team 78
Vito Verrascina Honda CBR FGV Racing Team 82
Danilo Viganò Ducati 1098 DA -VI Motor 31
Fabio Vitolo Suzuki GSXR Moto X Racing 369


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI PRO

CATEGORIA 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Massimiliano Bagnoli Yamaha R6 Starbike Racing Team 39
Dario Barzaghi Yamaha R6 Team Ronzoni Racing 2
Thomas Beltrami Kawasaki ZX 6R MC Bielle Roventi 483
Emanuele Bonati Yamaha R6 CR Corse 110
Massimiliano Bracci Yamaha R6 Team Pegaso 29
Andrea Burico Yamaha R6 Boldrake Racing Team 771
Alessandro Campanile Honda CBR Team Ronzoni Racing 171
Giuseppe Cannizzaro Yamaha R6 MC Gentlemen's 95
Daniele Castello Suzuki Paddok Genova 777
Federico Cesari Yamaha YZF-R6 MC Gatto Nero Orvieto 151
Maurizio Chiorzi Suzuki GSX-R MC Bagnolomella 791
Lorenzo Civillini Yamaha R6 CR Corse 300
Vincenzo Colafranceschi Kawasaki ZX6R LMC Racing Team 28
Antonio Coppola Suzuki GSXR Scuderia Butesi 79
Maurizio Di Nella Suzuki GSXR Nico Racing Team 30
Gerardo Diano Honda 600RR Nico Racing Team 122
Umberto Falaschi Suzuki GSXR MC Stop and Go 13
Davide Festi Yamaha R6 MC Pippo Zanini 62
Christian Fortunati Yamaha R6 PC Motorsport 175
Diego Fraioli Yamaha R6 MC Ferentino 46
Beniamino Gallo Yamaha R6 MC Stop and Go 751
Marco Lapi Honda CBR LMC Racing Team 35
Giuseppe Lombardi Suzuki GSXR Ivan Palazzese 199
Marco Lotta Ducati 749R Team MGS2 Corse 692
Valerio Lustrini Yamaha R6 Civita Racing Team 189
Nicolas Luzzi Suzuki GSX-R Team Pegaso 92
Stefano Margotti Honda CBR F.M. Corse 221
Francesco Masoni Yamaha R6 MC Motolampeggio 3
Fabio Mazzeri Flaz-racing-Team 44
Matteo Minganti Honda CBR MC Santerno 159
Guido Murdolo Yamaha R6 MC Firenze Moto Corner Racing Team 91
Giordano Pagnoncelli Yamaha R6 Team MGS2 Corse 113
Paolo Piervisani Yamaha R6 Fast Bike Racing team 37
Rudi Ronzoni Yamaha R6 Team Ronzoni Racing 180
Daniele Sessa Yamaha R6 Agostini 123
Matteo Silenzi Yamaha R6 Fast Bike Racing Team 33
Alessandro Spinosa Yamaha R6 MC Grosseto 83
Fabio Spitoni Yamaha R6 Team Ronzoni Racing 19
Flavio Tenca Kawasaki ZX6RR Gieffe Moto 74
Fulvio Vannoni Triumph 675 W.C.R. 24
Gabriele Vetro Suzuki GSXR Firenze 0003 1
Luca Vizzini Yamaha R6 MC CTBK 100




CATEGORIA 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Giuseppe Andreola Honda CBR MC Motolampeggio 93
Alvise Benato Suzuki Play Life Sport 182
Mario Bonino Suzuki K6 Never Give Up RSM 201
Fabrizio Brandoni Yamaha R1 Pennesi Corse 66
Alessandro Bruscella Yamaha R1 Nico Racing Team 222
Massimiliano Bucciarelli Suzuki GSX R MC Ferentino 104
Giacinto Capaldo Yamaha R1 GM Team 173
Pierluigi Caravà Yamaha R1 Cucci Racing Bike 10
Alfonso Castaldo Suzuki K6 Crazy Old Men 27
Alessandro Ciccarelli Yamaha R1 MC Motolampeggio 176
Davide Ciliberti Suzuki GSX-R MC Motolampeggio 107
Pierluigi Cinti Suzuki MC GIOSIL 89
Alessandro Coltelli Suzuki GSX-R Caggiano Racing 80
Marco Corti Suzuki GSX-R MC Olginate 7
Alessandro Crespi Perellino Ducati 1098 MC Bologna Ruggeri 51
Giacomo Cucci Yamaha R1 Cucci Racing Bike 84
Sabino D'Amico Ducati 1098 Crazy Old Men 9
Massimiliano D'Amore Suzuki R6 Cucci Racing Bike 71
Andrea Dati Yamaha R1 A Tutto Gass Racing Team 747
Pierluigi Del Buono Honda CBR MC Ferentino 108
Dante Del Vecchio MV F4 MC Firenze 50
Alessandro Di Domenico Yamaha R1 M.T.Z. Racing 25
Lorenzo Erba Suzuki GSXR VECM racing 137
Marco Ferreri Yamaha R1 Nico Racing Team 57
Denny Garbin Yamaha R1 Egna Flaz Racing Team 181
Giorgio Grasselli Suzuki GSXR750 MC Ducale 761
Marco Lavizzari Suzuki GSXR Team Motorservice Corse 73
Enio Mangoni Kawasaki ZX10R Mangoni Moto 65
Roberto Mansuino Yamaha R1 Never Give Up RSM 106
Daniele Marinozzi Suzuki GSX-R Moto X Racing 103
Berardino Marmotta Suzuki GSXR A tutto Gass Racing Team 22
Massimiliano Moschettini Honda CBR Team Ronzoni Racing 555
Oscar Nasso MV Augusta F4 Team Centocinquantotto 158
Cristiano Orazi Yamaha R1 MC Fagioli Cingoli 45
Alex Pasqualato Kawasaki ZX10 DNA Racing Team 53
Fabio Pirone Suzuki GSXR MC Città di Rimini 311
Michele Rossi Suzuki GSXR MC Fagioli Cingoli 47
Maurizio Ruffilli Suzuki GSX-R Ghirlandina-Villa 87
Andrea Russu Yamaha R1 45 Gradi Racing Team 241
Francesco Saviozzi Suzuki GSXR Caggiano Racing 112
Domenico Suraci Suzuki GSX R Dil C.&.C. Racing Team 147
Vincenzo Triulcio Honda CBR C C Racing Team 130
Fabio Villa Suzuki GSXR VECM racing 211
Roberto Villani Honda CBR Robby Racing 131




Metzeler, Natural born biker

Specialmag.it