Piloti in gara


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI BASE

CATEGORIA 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Giorgio Benzoni Yamaha R6 SCUDERIA LARIANA SBK 19
Marco Biscotti Kawasaki ZX6R 4K RACING TEAM 45
Antonio Boccuni Kawasaki ZX6R TEAM SEI STELLE 54
Alan Bonacina Ducati 748S SCUDERIA LARIANA SBK 179
Daniel Bongi Kawasaki ZX6R ROAD RUNNERS RACING TEAM 16
Fabio Buttafarro Honda CBR600-RR EFFEBIDESIGN RACING TEAM 4
Marco Carbone Yamaha R6 33
Fabrizio Cerra Suzuki GSX-R 600 38
Maurizio Cesali Kawasaki ZX6R TEAM GUADAGNO 37
Claudio Consalvi Yamaha R6 CG 2000 116
Salvatore Corvo Honda CBR600-RR PQ MOTORACING 17
Gianfranco Cucco Honda CBR600-RR 313
Emanuele Curti Yamaha R6 TEAM TROIANI MOTO 139
Gianluca De Favero Yamaha R6 PZ+ CORSE 36
Andrea Di Ghionno Yamaha R6 DIAPO 15
Emiliano Ferro Honda CBR600-RR BLUSTAR RACING TEAM 28
Roi Maurizio Fiorentini Yamaha R6 ROAD RUNNERS RACING TEAM 691
Massimo Frascari Kawasaki ZX6R VTEAM 67
Michele Giannuzzi Yamaha R6 98
Gianfranco Giorgini Yamaha R6 G.B. RACING 49
Paolo Golia Suzuki GSX-R 600 TEAM GALASSO 132
Alessandro Grassi Yamaha R6 20
Andrea Guerrini Yamaha R6 GC RACING 188
Antonio La Tassa Yamaha R6 QDP 5
Nataliya Lyubimova Yamaha R6 TEAM YAKHNICH 57
Alessio Madeddu Yamaha R6 127
Bernardo Manetti Honda CBR600-RR 113 RACING TEAM 91
Luca Milioto Yamaha R6 S.D.M. RACING 100
Riccardo Nardi Yamaha R6 90
Francesco Palamides Yamaha R6 M.A.D. CORSE 186
Emilio Pandolfo Yamaha R6 117
Michele Pisacane Honda CBR600-RR 278
Alessandro Rossi Yamaha R6 104
Walter Rudelli Honda CBR600-RR DNA RACING TEAM 32
Federico Russo Yamaha R6 ERRESSE CORSE 173
Mario Saporito Yamaha R6 TEAM GUADAGNO 81
Gerardo Scalcione B-FAST 113
Gianvito Sorbello Yamaha R6 S.D.M. RACING 84
Yuri Vacondio Yamaha R6 VTEAM 80
Giuseppe Vernetti Kawasaki ZX6R VTEAM 34
Alessandro Villani Honda CBR600-RR 75
Nadezda Yakhnich Yamaha R6 TEAM YAKHNICH 713
Vincenzo Zampedri Honda CBR600-RR IL PASTAIO RACING TEAM 61
Marco Giacomo Zani Yamaha R6 C.D.S. RACING 83


CATEGORIA 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Ermanno Aloi Ducati 1098 SCUDERIA LARIANA SBK 74
Alberto Arghittu Ducati 1198S 466
Roberto Armogida Honda CBR1000-RR MOTOR CLUB DRAGON RACING 133
Leonardo Beretta Suzuki GSX-R 1000 TEAM CIVITA RACING 43
Raimondo Bozzetti Suzuki GSX-R 750 ZIVI MOTORS 610
Alessandro Catania Suzuki GSX-R 1000 120
Ruggiero D'Andrea Ducati 1098 68
Yaniss De Matos Suzuki GSX-R 750 113 RACING TEAM 47
Pierluigi Domenighini MV Augusta F4 1000R FACTORY SUPERBIKE 934
Edmondo Era Yamaha R1 KILLER BIKE 42
Paolo Ferraris Yamaha R1 735
Lorenzo Figliossi Suzuki GSX-R 1000 FGV RACING TEAM 777
Paolo Framarin Honda CBR1000-RR T-REX TEAM 79
Luciano Girlanda Suzuki GSX-R 1000 SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 27
Fabio Iannello Yamaha R1 BRIAMO 51
Gianluca La Barca Yamaha R1 T-REX TEAM 102
Erik Levada Ducati 1098 DOC DESMOBOYS 11
Francesco Lewandosky TEAM PEGASO 105
Marco Manservisi Ducati 998R TEAM RACING MANSERVISI 737
Giovanni Marzi Ducati 848 64
Bruno Masseti BMW S100RR Serri Racing Team 59
Paolo Menossi Suzuki GSX-R 1000 TEAM CAPELLO MOTO 53
Andrea Mirolo Suzuki GSX-R 750 GAMGROUP RACING TEAM 14
Giusto Morosi Yamaha R1 BRIAMO 103
Alain Napolitano Yamaha R1 110
Antonio Pace Honda CBR1000-RR LIGUR BIKE 60
Claudio Papi Kawasaki ZX10R GC RACING 199
Tiziano Parolini Yamaha R1 4K RACING TEAM 144
Nicola Prencipe Honda CBR1000-RR TEAM DE CAESAR 92
Andrea Raspanti Suzuki GSX-R 1000 T-REX TEAM 2
Mauro Rigamonti Kawasaki ZX10R SCUDERIA LARIANA SBK 217
Massimiliano Rossi Honda CBR1000-RR MRF TEAM 30
Mario Davide Russo Kawasaki ZX10R VITESSE OBLIGE RACING TEAM 65
Antonio Schiavone Aprilia RSV4 TEAM GALASSO 73
Francesco Simioni Honda CBR1000-RR 138
Domenico Sinicropi Honda CBR1000-RR TEAM 101 511
Matteo Turina Honda CBR1000-RR TEAM DE VAI 78
Stefano Valsecchi Honda CBR1000-RR WRMMOTORS 274
Vito Verrascina Suzuki GSX-R 1000 FGV RACING TEAM 82
Mauro Villani Suzuki GSX-R 1000 TEAM SPACE BIKE 114
Andrea Vincenzi Suzuki GSX-R 1000 113 RACING TEAM 771
Rodolfo Zanirato Kawasaki ZX10R TEAM CAPELLO MOTO 119


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI PRO

CATEGORIA 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Luca Abbruciati Yamaha R6 TEAM PEGASO 48
Giosafat Amici Yamaha R6 2E SAS 286
Roberto Beghi Honda CBR600-RR 241
Massimo Berton Yamaha R6 INFOPISTA TEAM 230
Nicola Bianchini Yamaha R6 GM TEAM 12
Stefano Bizzarri Yamaha R6 234
Andrea Camilletti Suzuki GSX-R 600 TEAM PEGASO 6
Alessandro Campanile Honda CBR600-RR TEAM CIVITA RACING 171
Francesco Canelli Yamaha R6 RIVIECCIO RACING 76
Adriano Chiavuzzi Suzuki GSX-R 600 TEAM DE CAESAR 121
Alessandro Clivio Yamaha R6 SCUDERIA LARIANA SBK 25
Luca Colleoni Honda CBR600-RR COLLEONI MOTO 29
Alessio Faggioli Yamaha R6 TEAM GUADAGNO 94
Salvatore Fera Honda CBR600-RR SUDUERUOTE RACING TEAM 131
Davide Gabrielli Yamaha R6 TEAM CIVITA RACING 141
Mirko Galasso Yamaha R6 TEAM GALASSO 87
Alberto Guzzonato Yamaha R6 T-REX TEAM 165
Manuela La Licata Yamaha R6 WOLF&FOX 776
Fabrizio Leoni Yamaha R6 FF RACING TEAM 666
Andrea Loriga Yamaha R6 KILLER BIKE 178
Antonio Marzocchi Honda CBR600-RR TEAM MARZEGLIA RACING 70
Bruno Mercante Honda CBR600-RR INFOPISTA TEAM 154
Carlo Milani Yamaha R6 INFOPISTA TEAM 90
Egidio Paolo Orsini Yamaha R6 DIAPO 55
Massimo Parigi Yamaha R6 GM TEAM 93
Alessandro Pinna Honda CBR600-RR 4K RACING TEAM 169
Francesco Pirrone Yamaha R6 515
Gianpaolo Sangiorgi Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 35
Stefano Santelli Triumph Daytona 675 GM TEAM 1
Nicola Sartori Kawasaki ZX6R B-FAST 112
Fausto Sassi Yamaha R6 FF RACING TEAM 123
Paride Sereni Yamaha R6 BEVILACQUA CORSE 86
Daniele Sessa Yamaha R6 TEAM GALASSO 23
Riccardo Spinazzola Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 24
Michele Stabile Honda CBR600-RR LIL' DEVIL 129
Guido Ticini Yamaha R6 TICIO RACING 69
Gianluca Torresi Yamaha R6 MOTOPASSIONE RACING TEAM 272
Roberto Torretta Yamaha R6 152
Francesco Uglia Yamaha R6 TEAM BRUNETTI MOTORS 147
Manuele Zambelli Yamaha R6 CRIS RACING 137
Marco Zambino Triumph Daytona 675 TEAM DE CAESAR 122
David Zucconi Honda CBR600-RR TEAM ECP 136




CATEGORIA 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Francesco Anastasio B-FAST 52
Mario Barone 170
Pietro Bertagna TEAM ZIVIMOTORS 690
Cosimo Bilardo T-REX TEAM 85
Angelo Bonzanini HF RACING 66
Andrea Brunetti T-REX TEAM 46
Luigi Brunetti TEAM BRUNETTI MOTORS 108
Salvatore Caggiano 13
Pietro Carrieri TEAM GALASSO 99
Adriano Ciarrocchi TEAM ECP 18
Libero Peppino Cirotto KILLER BIKE 220
Daniele Crescenzi CONTEDRAGO RACING 89
Fabrizio Del Podio DM RACING TEAM 781
Dante Del Vecchio PIT STOP PISA 50
Davide Di Foggia D.G.M. RACING TEAM 8
Simone Fadigati VECM RACING 10
Christian Fanni DUCA DI YAMA RACING TEAM 198
Dario Fiorini TEAM DE VAI 62
Cristiano Franchi FGV RACING TEAM 40
Luigi Galasso TEAM GALASSO 56
Francesco Gallicchio T-REX TEAM 211
Roberto Gilberti FGV RACING TEAM 58
Sergio Giugni T-REX TEAM 71
Vincenzo Giuliani TEAM SEI STELLE 63
Ennio Guzzonato T-REX TEAM 164
Oronzo Incalza TEAM GALASSO 44
David Lattanzi PIT STOP PISA 88
Umberto Lisanti RAM RACING TEAM 109
Roberto Mansuino DM RACING TEAM 72
Cristian Matteotti TEAM BOMBER RACING 77
Fabio Migliorini GC RACING 31
Diego Milloch WAY OF LIFE 189
Ferruccio Pagliari T-REX TEAM 97
Mauro Roberto Perini HF RACING 21
Francesco Piccoli 26
Rino Pignotti TEAM ECP 39
Salvatore Raho TEAM BRUNETTI MOTORS 9
Andrea Giovanni Russu 45 GRADI RACING TEAM 41
Nicola Saleri SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 111
Davide Alex Seren Rosso T-REX TEAM 95
Cristian Serri SERRI RACING TEAM 322
Andrea Tartari VECM RACING 237
Arturo Tozzi S.M.A. RACING 221
Danilo Ursic TEAM DE VAI 22




Dunlop

Mivv

Superbike Age

Euroracing

WP

A.S. Roma Ciclismo

Effebi Design

Oliver

Villa il cedro