Piloti in gara

TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI BASE

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Adani Alberto Yamaha R6 155
Baccaglini Gianluca Honda CBR600-RR 123
Bianchi Lorenzo Kawasaki ZX-6R Team Davi Racing 30
Boselli Stefano Honda CBR600-RR 111
Bottani Enrico Yamaha R6 42
Buttafarro Fabio Honda CBR600-RR EFFEBIDESIGN RACING TEAM 4
Caligiuri Ercole Yamaha R6 89
Carollo Walter Suzuki GSX-R 600 DANY RACING TEAM 132
Carubini Luca Honda CBR600-RR 31
Cavadini Alan Samuele Yamaha R6 A.T.S. RACING TEAM 29
Ceccherini Domenico Honda CBR600-RR Lil'Devil 70
Chiapetto Alessandro Yamaha R6 EFFEBIDESIGN RACING TEAM 79
Cogliati Fabio Guido Yamaha R6 EFFEBIDESIGN RACING TEAM 76
Di Loreto Daniele Suzuki GSX-R 600 Benzinaveloce Corse 35
Fassio Piermichele Yamaha R6 20
Federzoni Mirco Yamaha R6 49
Flenghi Marco Honda CBR600-RR MC Morbidelli 82
Franceschini Davide Yamaha R6 Benzinaveloce Corse 99
Gallone Elio Honda CBR600-RR Team dinamica racing 40
Giubilei Cesare Honda CBR600-RR 95
Ligabue Luca Yamaha R6 9
Manieri Alessandro Kawasaki ZX-6R 134
Modugno Diego Honda CBR600-RR Team dinamica racing 6
Modugno Matteo Honda CBR600-RR 77
Picardo Giulio Triumph 675 Daytona Team Phoenix Roma 22
Pierobon Luca Kawasaki ZX-6R 54
Pisacane Michele Honda CBR600-RR 87
Rubessi Fabrizio Yamaha R6 MC Tini Racing 576
Salati Marco Triumph 675 Daytona Team Phoenix Roma 1
Scalambra Omar Honda CBR600-RR 36
Serafini Luca Yamaha R6 188
Spinosa Alessandro Yamaha R6 44
Tavella Matteo Honda CBR600-RR 169
Tondinelli Renato Honda CBR600-RR Team C&G 2000 125
Vaccari Davide Yamaha R6 M.D.M. RACING 33
Vannoni Fulvio Triumph 675 Daytona Team WCR 24
Verduci Vincenzo Yamaha R6 47
Vernetti Giuseppe Kawasaki ZX-6R VTEAM 34
Verzeni Tiziano Yamaha R6 A.T.S. RACING TEAM 26
Yakhnich Nadezda Yamaha R6 Team Yakhnich 13
Zani Marco Giacomo Yamaha R6 C.D.S. RACING TEAM 83


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Aloi Ermanno Ducati 1098s 74
Amidei Luca Yamaha R1 CLINICA DELLA MOTO 118
Andriulli Giovanni Yamaha R1 Team Davi Racing 129
Baldelli Alberto Ducati 1098s Desmo boys 121
Bellingeri Andrea Aprilia RSV4 Biker's Island 14
Brambilla Gianluca Ducati 999s TEAM BRIAMO 174
Campoli Salvatore Yamaha R1 611
Caporale Giacomo Aprilia Rsv4 Biker's Island 145
Capra Fabio Honda CBR1000-RR 15
Caserta Domenico Honda cbr1000rr Dragon Racing 50
Catania Alessandro Yamaha R1 120
Cecconi Flavio Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Team Davi Racing 37
Dolfi Gabriele Honda CBR1000-RR Motopoli Racing Firenze 199
Falco Graziano Suzuki GSX-R 750 27
Garattini Tiberio Yamaha R1 203
Leonardis Nicola Honda CBR1000-RR Team Spring 55
Levada Erik Ducati 1098 Desmo Boys 11
Loggetto Giacomo Suzuki GSX-R 1000 FAVOLA RACING TEAM 61
Lucchesi Massimiliano Ducati 1098S TEAM BRIAMO 110
Maestrini Manuele Ducati 1198 569
Mancastroppa Daris Honda CBR1000-RR MC Tini Racing 28
Manservisi Marco Honda CBR1000-RR TEAM RACING MANSERVISI 86
Mennito Heros Yamaha R1 411
Migliori Sigfrido Yamaha R1 91
Mirolo Andrea Suzuki GSX-R 750 TEAM BRIAMO 112
Morganti Claudio Kawasaki ZX-10R 119
Prandini Alessandro Yamaha R1 M.D.M. RACING 969
Ramponi Claudio Aprilia rsv4 610
Ronca Bartolomeo Kawasaki ZX-10R Motorada 100
Ronchetti Junior Yamaha R1 Motorada 101
Schiavone Antonio Aprilia RSV4 73
Senestro Valerio Suzuki GSX R 821
Specchierla Davide MV Agusta F4312R Rexing Team 343
Torrielli Alessandro Honda CBR1000-RR Ovada Racing Team 96
Tortolani Gianfranco Suzuki GSX-R 750 113
Vicari Maurizio Yamaha R1 Ovada Racing Team 67
Zanirato Rodolfo Kawasaki ZX-10R 10
Zucconi David Bmw S1000RR TEAM ECP 23


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI BASE AVANZATO

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Simone Kawasaki ZX-6R 56
Albini Moreno Yamaha R6 ERRESSE CORSE 3
Baraccani Gabriele Honda CBR600-RR 133
Beghi Roberto Honda CBR600-RR 21
Benzoni Giorgio Yamaha R6 Samarani Racing Team 19
Bianchini Nicola Yamaha R6 12
Bongi Daniel Kawasaki ZX-6R 16
Brancher Stefano Yamaha R6 85
Bronzini Alessio Yamaha R6 EFFEBIDESIGN RACING TEAM 165
Campanile Alessandro Honda CBR600-RR TEAM CIVITA RACING 171
Castellani Mirko Yamaha R6 Play Racing Team 66
Castellano Andrea Yamaha R6 25
Cedra Claudio Suzuki GSX-R 600 Team C & G 2000 108
Collalto Edoardo Honda CBR600-RR 92
Consalvi Claudio Yamaha R6 Team C & G 2000 116
Corvo Salvatore Honda CBR600-RR 17
De Favero Gianluca Yamaha R6 63
Di Ghionno Andrea Yamaha R6 Team WCR 15
Fiorentini Roi Maurizio Yamaha R6 691
Gabrielli Davide Yamaha R6 TEAM CIVITA RACING 141
Gallo William Honda CBR600-RR TEAM DMR RACING 39
Gilardi Daniele Yamaha R6 Team Motorada 181
Impagliazzo Angelo Honda CBR600-RR 93
La Tassa Antonio Yamaha R6 QDP 5
Lumini Riccardo Yamaha R6 MC Tini Racing 950
Lyubimova Nataliya Yamaha R6 Team Yakhnich 57
Marini Mirco Honda CBR600-RR 267
Martini Marco Yamaha R6 148
Massoli Gabriele Yamaha R6 ERRESSE CORSE 46
Nardi Riccardo Yamaha R6 90
Orsini Egidio Paolo Yamaha R6 Team WCR 94
Palamides Francesco Yamaha R6 M.A.D. Corse 186
Pandolfo Emilio Yamaha R6 117
Rudelli Walter Yamaha R6 32
Russo Federico Yamaha R6 ERRESSE CORSE 173
Saporito Mario Yamaha R6 TEAM SOC RACING 81
Sorgato Marco Yamaha R6 Play Racing Team 68
Stopponi Marco Kawasaki ZX-6R Racing Team Ragno 65
Ticini Guido Yamaha R6 TICIO RACING 69
Torretta Roberto Yamaha R6 52
Vacondio Yuri Yamaha R6 VTEAM 80
Villani Alessandro Honda CBR600-RR 75


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Andriulli Gabriele Yamaha R1 Team Davi Racing 999
Antoniazzi Andrea Kawasaki ZX-10R 45
Baldazzi Diego Yamaha R1 368
Baracco Alberto Ducati 1198s TEAM RACING MANSERVISI 41
Belletti Massimiliano Yamaha R1 SASSO RACING TEAM 747
Bertoli Luca Aprilia RSV4 CLINICA DELLA MOTO 318
Biasion Fabrizio Bmw S1000RR Play Racing Team 18
Bozzetti Raimondo Suzuki GSX-R 1000 TEAM ZIVIMOTOR 610
Caggiano Salvatore Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Pit Stop Pisa 13
Capriolo Paolo Yamaha R1 31 Racing Superbike 317
Caproli Massimiliano Kawasaki zx10r Mimmo corse 8
Chiancianesi Marco Yamaha R1 98
Chiodi Carlo Ferruccio Honda CBR1000-RR 2
Dignani Alberto Yamaha R1 Team Mimmo corse 122
Domenighini Pierluigi Bmw S1000RR Label Racing Team 934
Felici Emiliano Aprilia RSV4 43
Fiorini Dario Honda CBR1000-RR TEAM DE VAI 62
Fragapane Alessandro Honda CBR1000-RR 777
Framarin Paolo Honda CBR1000-RR Quarantaquattro racing team 179
Iannello Fabio Yamaha R1 TEAM BRIAMO 51
Illuminato Mauro Suzuki GSX-R 1000 FAVOLA RACING TEAM 182
La Barca Gianluca Yamaha R1 102
Lattanzi David Bmw S1000RR Pit Stop Pisa 88
Lewandosky Francesco Yamaha R1 Team Pegaso 105
Lunardini Fabrizio Ducati 1098 MOTOLAMPEGGIO 59
Martinelli Fabio Ducati 999s Rexing Team 696
Menossi Paolo Bmw S1000RR P.D.M. RACING TEAM 53
Morini Gabriele Honda cbr1000rr 72
Morosi Giusto Yamaha R1 TEAM BRIAMO 103
Natali Francesco Honda CBR1000-RR 624
Olivari Lorenzo Honda CBR1000-RR 61
Orlando Fabrizio Honda CBR1000-RR 616
Pignotti Rino Bmw S1000RR TEAM ECP 139
Russo Mario Davide Kawasaki ZX-10R 84
Scopetani Giampiero Aprilia Tuono Factory 131
Segata Gianni Suzuki GSX-R 1000 Space Bike 38
Storai Massimiliano Honda CBR1000-RR 113 Racing 511
Trafoier Guenther Yamaha R1 MTK Moto Racing Team 97
Turina Matteo Honda CBR1000-RR TEAM DE VAI 78
Valerio Mirco Ducati 1098 Rexing Team 107


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI PRO K CUP

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Albonetti Marco Yamaha R6 Scuderia X-Racing 138
Barone Federico Yamaha R6 VR2 RACING 33
Benato Omar Yamaha R6 5
Biscotti Marco Kawasaki ZX-6R 4K RACING TEAM 45
Bisignano Giorgio Yamaha R6 231
Boaretto Stelvio Kawasaki ZX-6R ESSEGI CORSE 62
Buttironi Simone Yamaha R6 PLAYBIKE 25
Caimi Federico Yamaha R6 13
Canelli Francesco Yamaha R6 76
Cannizzaro Giuseppe Yamaha R6 G.M.S. RACING TEAM 75
Caravita Paolo Yamaha R6 PLAYBIKE 19
Chiono Carlo Honda CBR600-RR 911
Cimica Francesco Yamaha R6 181
Del Grosso Igor Yamaha R6 81
Di Pietro Stefano Yamaha R6 9
Doro Salvatore Yamaha R6 KILLER BIKE 155
Fondriest Paolo Yamaha R6 46
Gentile Daniele Yamaha R6 87
Giannini Paolo Honda CBR600-RR 90
Giannuzzi Michele Yamaha R6 98
Giorgini Gianfranco Yamaha R6 G.B. RACING 49
Loriga Andrea Yamaha R6 KILLER BIKE 178
Manghi Davide Triumph 675 Daytona 51
Marchetti Daniele Yamaha R6 104
Margotti Stefano Honda CBR600-RR G.B. RACING 71
Masini Giordano Honda CBR600-RR 28
Quinto Nicola Honda CBR600-RR MC Team Cubo 29
Rivi Alan Triumph 675 Daytona Sax Racing Team 4
Serino Francesco Yamaha R6 SERINO RACING TEAM 7
Spagnulo Pietro Yamaha R6 1
Stabile Michele Honda CBR600-RR 129
Taglialatela Andrea Yamaha R6 16
Tartaglia Alessio Kawasaki ZX-6R 27
Troiani Massimiliano Kawasaki ZX-6R 2
Valente Pasquale Yamaha R6 SERINO RACING TEAM 57
Vlasov Sergey Yamaha R6 Team Yakhnich 38
Volpi Andrea Yamaha R6 123
Zambelli Manuele Yamaha R6 MOTORSPORT A.S.D. 37
Zambino Marco Triumph 675 Daytona 22
Zannini Gianni Kawasaki ZX-6R ESSEGI CORSE 18
Zupan Matteo Yamaha R6 86


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Andolfatto Mauro Kawasaki zx10r 64
Armogida Roberto Honda CBR1000-RR 3
Bertolini Riccardo Bmw S1000RR SCUDERIA FIREFOX 59
Bescotti Alex Honda CBR1000-RR C.D.S. RACING TEAM 6
Bottari Massimo Yamaha R1 127
Calzolari Michele Kawasaki ZX-10R 48
Cannizzaro Paolo Ducati 1198r 7seven team ctbk 70
Carrieri Pietro BMW s1000rr 10
Cavicchi Giuseppe Honda cbr1000rr 7seven team ctbk 711
Chiavuzzi Adriano Honda CBR1000-RR 219
Ciriesi Ivano Honda CBR1000-RR SCUDERIA FIREFOX 61
Cirotto Libero Peppino Bmw S1000RR KILLER BIKE 220
Crespi Perellino Alessandro Bmw S1000RR 151
Dal Piaz Dino Yamaha R1 94
Del Vecchio Dante Yamaha R1 Boldrake 50
Delpodio Fabrizio Yamaha R1 DM RACING TEAM 78
Di Foggia Davide Kawasaki ZX-10R D.G.M. RACING TEAM 8
Era Edmondo Yamaha R1 KILLER BIKE 39
Fioresi Gianluca Honda CBR1000-RR FF RACING TEAM 888
Gioachin Marco Bmw S1000RR 30
Grasselli Giorgio Bmw S1000RR TEAM MOTOR SERVICE CORSE 32
Lavizzari Marco Michele Suzuki GSX-R 1000 TEAM MOTOR SERVICE CORSE 73
Lazzari Alessandro Bmw S1000RR SCUDERIA FIREFOX 767
Leoni Fabrizio Honda cbr100rr FF RACING TEAM 666
Mafessoli Nicola Bmw S1000RR 152
Mansuino Roberto Bmw S1000RR DM RACING TEAM 72
Martinazzi Cristian Ducati 1098rs 7seven team ctbk 24
Matteotti Cristian Suzuki GSX-R 1000 77
Miseremini Salvatore Honda CBR1000-RR 71
Parolini Tiziano Yamaha R1 4K RACING TEAM 44
Pedretti Paolo Kawasaki ZX-10R 7seven team ctbk 69
Pellacani Andrea Suzuki GSX-R 1000 SCUDERIA FIREFOX 676
Piatti Giacomo Bmw S1000RR 12
Piccoli Francesco Suzuki GSX-R 1000 26
Pistoni Claudio Suzuki GSX-R 1000 FF RACING TEAM 41
Prencipe Nicola Honda CBR1000-RR 149
Russu Andrea Giovanni Yamaha R1 99
Sassi Fausto Honda cbr1000rr FF RACING TEAM 23
Sergiovich Claudio Suzuki GSX-R 1000 43
Tartari Andrea Bmw S1000RR VECM Racing 237
Tosi Tiziano Yamaha R1 93
Verderio Daniele Ducati 1098r 11
Villa Fabio Bmw S1000RR VECM Racing 211


Trofeo Approvato F.M.I.

FMI 100 Anni

Metzeler, Natural born biker

Effebi Design

Exan

Exan

A.S. Roma Ciclismo

Oliver

Villa il cedro