Piloti in gara


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI BASE

CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
"BROWN" Bmw S1000RR TEAM SPRING 1
Abbaleo Emiliano Suzuki GSX-R 1000 8
Agostini Luca Ducati 1098s 7
Atzori Fabio Ducati 1198s 37
Baldelli Alberto Ducati 1098s VTEAM 21
Biamino Luciano Bmw S1000RR 3
Bizioli Piergiulio Ktm RC8 90
Brambillasca Davide Honda CBR1000-RR 33
Brindani Giacomo Aprilia RSV4 FF RACING 66
Brocco Mario Suzuki GSX-R 1000 177
Brusa Federico Honda CBR1000-RR 18
Carrara Sergio Aprilia RSV4 53
Catania Alessandro Yamaha R1 84
Chiancianesi Marco Ducati 1198 TTN RACING CLUB 51
Conti Massimiliano Ducati 1098r 100% CORSE 55
Crocetti Matteo Honda CBR1000-RR 78
Di Giacomo Luca Yamaha R1 85
Ferraro Maurizio Ducati Panigale 28
Finotti Edoardo Ducati 1098 TTN RACING CLUB 129
Fiorucci Fabrizio Ducati Panigale MATTY'S RACING TEAM 68
Galvagni Aldo Mv Agusta F4 64
Gorga Giuseppe Yamaha R1 41
Leonardis Nicola Bmw S1000RR TEAM SPRING 79
Minella Mario Bmw S1000RR 63
Moretti Umberto Paolo Bmw S1000RR 6
Piano Mauro Ducati Panigale 54
Piccirillo Domenico Yamaha R1 23
Pilisi Denis Honda CBR1000-RR SCUDERIA LARIANA SBK 87
Ranghetti Omar Yamaha R1 TEAM SPRING 25
Razzetti Marco Kawasaki ZX10R SCUDERIE ORBASSANO 17
Rinaldi Valter Ducati 1198s 168
Russi Luciano Suzuki GSX-R 1000 26
Russo Mario Davide Kawasaki ZX10R 84
Schiavone Antonio Bmw S1000RR 73
Toniolo Cristian Ducati 1198s 29


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI AVANZATO

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Agostini. Gianluca Honda CBR600-RR TUTAPISTA 16
Bianchini Luca Yamaha R6 SASA81 162
Calcagno Mirco Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 23
Cecchi Andrea Yamaha R6 ROSSOI E NERO 77
Consalvi Claudio Yamaha R6 TEAM C&G 2000 116
Conti Filippo Yamaha R6 GRT 8
Coradin Alessandro Yamaha R6 TTN RACING CLUB 25
Cressoni Andrea Yamaha R6 ROSSO E NERO 65
Dotti Massimo Honda CBR600-RR SC RACING 74
Faeckl Ilenia Yamaha R6 ST TEAM 79
Ferrari Morenita Kawasaki ZX6R 9
Gallone Elio Marco Honda CBR600-RR 40
Iotti Stefano Kawasaki ZX6R BRAGHI CORSE 19
Leo Alessandro Honda CBR600-RR 157
Ligabue Luca Yamaha R6 TEAM RENNA 3
Martini Marco Yamaha R6 88 RACING 148
Marzano Marino Yamaha R6 11
Masarin Andrea Yamaha R6 NOVARACE 176
Mattioli Thomas Honda CBR600-RR 33
Mirolo Andrea Kawasaki ZX6R 12
Modugno Diego Honda CBR600-RR DINAMICA 6
Moncigoli Alessandro Yamaha R6 TEAM RENNA 83
Nardi Riccardo Yamaha R6 90
Noberasco Benedetto Ducati 848 Evo 149
Pace Alain Yamaha R6 TEAM ANTONUCCI CORSE 16
Panciroli Davide Kawasaki ZX6R TEAM RENNA 21
Pinzari Gian Filippo Honda CBR600-RR 121
Pisacane Michele Honda CBR600-RR 87
Platone Antonio Yamaha R6 TAD RACING 134
Polles Nicolo Yamaha R6 MOTORSPORT 88
Rasetti Massimo Honda CBR600-RR SC RACING 206
Riu Giovanni Yamaha R6 RG RACING 111
Rossetti Alessio Yamaha R6 44
Russo Roberto Yamaha R6 84
Sarra Luca Suzuki GSX-R 600 17
Scalvini Massimo Honda CBR600-RR NTR TEAM 59
Tammaro Stefano Honda CBR600-RR 22
Varanese Francesco Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 208
Vecchi Alessandro Kawasaki ZX6R 10
Verduci Vincenzo Yamaha R6 63
Vernetti Giuseppe Kawasaki ZX6R VTEAM 34
Vocale Emanuele Yamaha R6 FF RACING 45
Zamboni Fabio Yamaha R6 ROSSO E NERO 76


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Anastasio Francesco Honda CBR1000-RR B-FAST 52
Antolini Riccardo Yamaha R1 ROSSO E NERO 85
Armogida Roberto Kawasaki ZX10R DRAGON RACING 35
Baroni Roberto Aprilia RSV4 9
Belletti Massimiliano Yamaha R1 747
Bertolini Tiziano Kawasaki ZX10R 83
Blandino Christian Ducati Panigale SEVEN TEAM CTBK 7
Cavicchi Giuseppe Stefano Ducati 1098 FF RACING 96
Cireddu Gianluca Honda CBR1000-RR 13
Crepaldi Luca Kawasaki ZX10R 43
Dalpiaz Dino Bmw S1000RR MOTOXRACING 94
Doria Giovanni Ducati Panigale TEAM BARNI 201
Eberle Alessandro Aprilia RSV4 ALMAX RACING TEAM 109
Fumarola Marco Ducati 1098R TTN RACING CLUB 300
Giorgini Gianfranco Bmw S1000RR G.B. RACING 49
Grigoriev Sergey Bmw S1000RR DATA RACING TEAM 137
Guarracino Mario Honda CBR1000-RR FAST SHOPPING TEAM 79
Guercini Fabrizio Bmw S1000RR 117
Illuminato Mauro Suzuki GSX-R 1000 0
La Quale Graziano Kawasaki ZX10R DRAGON RACING 77
Lancini Fabrizio Ducati Panigale SCUDERIA MARANGA 53
Limana Marco Ducati 1198sp SBS RACING TEAM 33
Loggetto Giacomo Bmw S1000RR TEAM FAVOLA RACING 61
Lunghi Michelangelo Bmw S1000RR 156
Morganti Claudio Kawasaki ZX10R TEAM PEDERCINI 119
Morosi Giusto Bmw S1000RR 103
Notte Antonio Honda CBR1000-RR TAD RACING 64
Piovesana Patrik Aprilia RSV4 0
Prandini Alessandro Yamaha R1 M.D.M. RACING 69
Ricci Bitti Davide Ducati 1098R 76
Riva Maurizio Ducati 1198 309
Rizzi Fulvio Ducati Panigale R TEAM BARNI 55
Ronco Stefano Bmw S1000RR 100
Scalzone Luigi Bmw HP4 ALBANOVA 116
Sperduti Daniele Honda CBR1000-RR TAD RACING 179
Tarin Aleksandr Ducati Panigale DATA RACING TEAM 29
Tartari Aldo Suzuki GSX-R 1000 VECM 68
Tempesti Dimitri Bmw S1000RR 72
Tomaselli Ivan Honda CBR1000-RR TECNOBIKE SQUADRA CORSE 24
Vincenzi Andrea Bmw S1000RR 113 RACING 777


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI PRO K CUP

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Amati Francesco Yamaha R6 78
Andolfatto Nicola Kawasaki ZX6R ANDOLF RACING TEAM 5
Berniga Marco Yamaha R6 MB TEAM 91
Brancher Stefano Yamaha R6 SBS RACING TEAM 85
Cannizzaro Giuseppe Yamaha R6 75
Carassiti Miller Yamaha R6 100
Casarotti Cristian Yamaha R6 34
Coppola Alfonso Yamaha R6 CHICO TEAM 15
Corvo Salvatore Honda CBR600-RR 17
D'andrea Luca Yamaha R6 51
Davidov Oleg Yamaha R6 DATA RACING TEAM 10
Luminari Giacomo Honda CBR600-RR 52
Magnani Silvano Kawasaki ZX6R 145
Masini Giordano Honda CBR600-RR MOTOSPORT GIORDI RACING TEAM 28
Napoli Cristian Kawasaki ZX6R TWISTER RACING TEAM 14
Napoli Federico Kawasaki ZX6R TWISTER RACING TEAM 4
Nocivelli Enrico Honda CBR600-RR ENNEGI TEAM 60
Pelliccia Vincenzo Yamaha R6 11
Perlini Roberto Yamaha R6 82
Quinto Nicola Honda CBR600-RR TEAM CUBO 29
Rossi Andy Yamaha R6 TEAM S.P.A. 63
Ruggiero Nicola Mv Agusta F3 GRIMOTO RACE DIVISION 50
Saporito Mario Yamaha R6 TEAM SOC RACING 81
Sartori Nicola Yamaha R6 B-FAST 1
Schiro' Jacopo Yamaha R6 MMP RACING 3
Schirone Daniele Yamaha R6 21
Sereni Paride Yamaha R6 TEAM SOC RACING 86
Spaggiari Alex Kawasaki ZX6R 92
Ticini Guido Yamaha R6 TICIO RACING 8
Toini Marco Mv Agusta F3 GRIMOTO RACE DIVISION 316
Troiani Massimiliano Yamaha R6 25
Valla Stefano Yamaha R6 BRAGHI CORSE 74
Vieider David Ducati 848 43
Vieri Marco Kawasaki ZX6R A.S.D. La SCOTTA 292
Villani Francesco Yamaha R6 VILLANI RACING 49
Zambanini Alberto Kawasaki ZX6R 66
Zambelli Manuele Yamaha R6 MOTORSPORT 37
Zambino Marco Mv Agusta F3 22


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
"SALVIREX" Honda CBR1000-RR GIMOTORSPORT 71
Arghittu Alberto Ducati Panigale TEAM L.R. CORSE 466
Calderoli Ivan Marco Kawasaki ZX10R SEVEN TEAM CTBK 25
Cannizzaro Paolo Ducati 1098R SEVEN TEAM CTBK 70
Carminati Ettore Kawasaki ZX10R TECNOBIKE SQUADRA CORSE 47
Cecchini Domenico Kawasaki ZX10R TEAM FRIENDS 84
Ciriesi Ivano Honda CBR1000-RR FF RACING 61
Cirotto Libero Peppino Bmw S1000RR KILLERBIKE 220
Corno Roberto Ducati 1198r 26
Del Vecchio Dante Bmw S1000RR 50
Delpodio Fabrizio Bmw S1000RR DM RACING TEAM 78
Domenighini Pierluigi Bmw S1000RR LABEL RACING TEAM 934
Frascari Massimo Bmw S1000RR VTEAM 67
Gilardi Daniele Bmw S1000RR 181
Gilioli Massimo Honda CBR1000-RR ENNEGI TEAM 56
Gioachin Marco Bmw S1000RR 30
Grasselli Giorgio Bmw S1000RR RG RACING 32
Iannello Fabio Bmw S1000RR 20
Lantschner Harald Kawasaki ZX10R 76
Lavizzari Marco Michele Bmw S1000RR TEAM MOTOR SERVICE CORSE 34
Leoni Fabrizio Bmw S1000RR FF RACING 666
Malaspina Alfredo Honda CBR1000-RR 115
Mansuino Roberto Bmw S1000RR DM RACING TEAM 72
Mantegari Massimo Ducati 1198 VTEAM 123
Marcaccioli Stefano Honda CBR1000-RR 29
Martello Fabiano Bmw S1000RR TUTAPISTA 21
Marzocchi Antonio Aprilia RSV4 74
Menossi Paolo Bmw S1000RR 53
Migliorini Fabio Bmw S1000RR 31
Muller Gunther Suzuki GSX-R 1000 103
Orlando Fabrizio Honda CBR1000-RR 16
Raho Salvatore Ktm RC8 4
Ronca Bartolomeo Honda CBR1000-RR SEVEN TEAM CTBK 100
Sassi Fausto Bmw S1000RR FF RACING 23
Sorgato Marco Bmw S1000RR TUTAPISTA 68
Stabile Michele Bmw S1000RR LIL' DEVIL 129
Storai Massimiliano Bmw S1000RR 113 RACING 511
Tosi Tiziano Yamaha R1 93
Vacondio Yuri Honda CBR1000-RR VTEAM 2
Vocaturi Giuseppe Ducati 1198 SEVEN TEAM CTBK 7