Piloti in gara


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI BASE

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Caggiano Jonathan Yamaha R6 PIT STOP PISA 24
Calcagno Mirco Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 73
Caporale Giacomo MV Agusta 675 LAKE'S BIKER TEAM 45
Chiarini Fabio Yamaha R6 EXTREME RACING 32
Chiavari Gianluca Honda CBR600-RR LAKE'S BIKER TEAM 177
Cima Vincenzo Yamaha R6 SPARKS REGGELLO 71
Cipolla Giancarlo Honda CBR600-RR King Racing Team 33
Colombo Marco Yamaha R6 82
Colonnelli Manuel Yamaha R6 27
Gallucci Alessio Yamaha R6 ARM RACE PRODUCTION 23
Gini Jacopo Yamaha R6 AGMOTORSPORTITALIA 77
Lausdei Pietro Honda CBR600-RR 18
Ligabue Luca Yamaha R6 TEAM RENNA 9
Marracci Matteo Yamaha R6 AGMOTORSPORTITALIA 13
Milanesi Michele Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 41
Nardi Riccardo Yamaha R6 PIAZZABOLOGNACORSE 90
Pace Alain Yamaha R6 TEAM ANTONUCCI CORSE 164
Panfilio Andrea Yamaha R6 11
Pierobon Luca B-FAST 83
Rasetti Massimo Honda CBR600-RR SC RACING 206
Riccio Ludovico Yamaha R6 D.N.A. CORSE 0
Scalambra Omar Honda CBR600-RR 36
Serio Stefano TBD 19
Terziani Alessio Ant Yamaha R6 AGMOTORSPORTITALIA 16
Toccoli Michele Kawasaki ZX6R 3
Verduci Vincenzo Yamaha R6 63
Visconti Roberto Yamaha R6 EXTREME RACING 74


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Atzori Fabio Ducati Panigale 68
Baldelli Alberto Ducati 1199s King Racing Team 21
Basile Gianluca Bmw HP4 Di Vora Team 211
Bassi Stefano Bmw S1000 RR Extreme Racing 76
Bellingeri Andrea Ducati 1199 5
Bersani Armando Bmw S1000RR 74
Biamino Luciano Bmw S1000 RR 3
Cabras Riccardo Yamaha R1 171
Carrara Sergio Aprilia RSV4 53
Celiberti Carlo Honda CBR1000 RR 232
Chiancianesi Marco Bimota DB8 Two Wheels Racing 59
Conti Massimiliano Ducati 1098r Two Wheels Racing 55
De Alessandris Sergio Honda CBR1000 RR Team MM 8
De Caterini Massimiliano Honda CBR1000 RR Team Uccello Rapace 67
Di Matteo Manuel Yamaha R1 Arm Race Production 27
Kunzler Boris Ducati 1098 191
Lattavo Giorgio Honda CBR1000 RR Team Uccello Rapace 64
Macri' Paolo Honda CBR1000 RR King Racing Team 77
Maghini Ivan Ktm RC8R 117
Minella Mario Bmw S1000 RR MC7 Corse 64
Morganti Claudio Kawasaki ZX10R Team Pedercini 119
Pensalfini Diego Suzuki GSX-R 1000 7
Polcan Timmi Honda CBR1000 RR Team Force 1 17
Polidori Gabriele Honda CBR1000 RR 54
Prandini Alessandro Yamaha R1 M.D.M. Racing 69
Radice Daniele Suzuki GSX-R 1000 7
Ranghetti Omar Bmw S1000 RR MC7 Corse 25
Rinaldi Valter Ducati 1198s TEAM FORCE 1 168
Riviera Alfredo Bmw S1000 RR SM Racing 11
Russi Luciano Suzuki GSX-R 1000 26
Russo Mario Davide Bmw S1000 RR 84
Saibene Marco Bmw S1000 RR 6
Sebenico Elia Bmw S1000 RR Di Vora Team 154
Trafoier Guenther Honda CBR1000 RR 81
Varignana Samuele Yamaha R1 M.D.M. Racing 111
Zanada Mauro Maria Yamaha R1 14


TROFEO ITALIANO AMATORI AVANZATO

CLASSE 600 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Adani Alberto Yamaha R6 155
Bernardi Roberto Yamaha R6 32
Bizzocchi Manuel Honda CBR600-RR X TEAM RACING 22
Brancher Stefano Yamaha R6 TEAM ROSSO E NERO 85
Bronzini Alessio Yamaha R6 COTTON BIKE RACING TEAM 165
Buttafarro Fabio Honda CBR600-RR COTTON BIKE RACING TEAM 4
Casarotti Cristian Yamaha R6 43
Cecchini Domenico Yamaha R6 MATTY'S TEAM 84
Coccia Roberto Yamaha R6 ARM RACE PRODUCTION 28
Di Simone Francesco Yamaha R6 77
Faeckl Ilena Yamaha R6 ST TEAM 79
Fellegara Stefano Yamaha R6 TEAM ROSSO E NERO 159
Giri Nicolò Yamaha R6 RACINGMEK 9
Iotti Stefano Kawasaki ZX6R BRAGHI CORSE 19
Leo Alessandro Honda CBR600-RR 157
Noberasco Benedetto Ducati 848evo NOBERASCO TEAM 149
Orsini Egidio Paolo Yamaha R6 G.B. RACING 27
Polles Nicolo Yamaha R6 MOTORSPORT 12
Quinto Nicola Honda CBR600-RR TEAM CUBO 29
Riu Giovanni Yamaha R6 111
Scalvini Massimo Honda CBR600-RR KOMBAT TEAM 59
Taglialatela Andrea Yamaha R6 16
Temporin Mirko Yamaha R6 TEAM MM 21
Ticini Guido Yamaha R6 TICIO RACING 69
Varanese Francesco Honda CBR600-RR SPEEDY BIKE RACING TEAM 208
Vecchi Alessandro Kawasaki ZX6R 10
Vernetti Giuseppe Kawasaki ZX6R VTEAM 34
Vocale Emanuele Yamaha R6 KING RACING TEAM 45
Zamboni Fabio Yamaha R6 TEAM ROSSO E NERO 76


CLASSE 1000 MOTO TEAM NUM.
Anastasio Francesco Honda CBR1000 RR B Fast 52
Antolini Riccardo Yamaha R1 TEAM ROSSO E NERO 85
Belletti Massimiliano Yamaha R1 SASSO RACING TEAM 747
Caggiano Salvatore Bmw S1000 RR PIT STOP PISA 13
Cavicchi Giuseppe Stefano Honda CBR1000 RR 96
Corno Roberto Ducati 1198r 26
Corrente Giorgio Aprilia RSV4 ALCOR RACING 217
Corvo Salvatore Bmw S1000 RR 117
Crespi Perellino Alessandro Bmw S1000RR 151
Dalpiaz Dino Bmw S1000 RR 94
Del Vecchio Dante Bmw S1000 RR 50
Doria Giovanni Ducati 1199 201
Dotti Massimo Honda CBR1000-RR SC RACING 4
Eberle Alessandro Aprilia RSV4 Grimoto 109
Fiorucci Fabrizio 68
Garattini Tiberio Honda CBR1000-RR TINI RACING 3
Gioachin Marco Bmw S1000 RR 30
Giorgini Gianfranco Bmw S1000RR G.B. RACING 49
Illuminato Mauro Suzuki GSXR 1000 82
Lancini Fabrizio Ducati 1199 56
Masoni Massimo Bmw S1000RR TEAM RENNA 70
Menossi Paolo Bmw S1000 RR PIT STOP PISA 53
Moretti Umberto Paolo Bmw S1000 RR 6
Notte Antonio Honda CBR1000-RR TAD RACING 64
Orlando Fabrizio Bmw S1000 RR 16
Orsero Sergio Bmw S1000 RR MC7 Corse 12
Pilisi Denis Kawasaki ZX10R Scuderia Lariana Superbike 87
Ricci Bitti Davide Ducati 1098r 76
Rizzi Fulvio Ducati 1199r Team Barni 55
Sperduti Daniele Honda CBR1000-RR TAD RACING 79
Tempesti Dimitri Bmw S1000 RR 72
Tomaselli Ivan Honda CBR1000 RR Speedy Bike Racing Team 246
Tumminelli Manfredi Honda CBR1000 RR 22
Zaffelli Heikki Honda CBR1000-RR Dorodi Racing Team 21